今天是:
     政协领导
政协概况
工作动态
政协会议
调研视察
政协工作
委员风采
专委会工作
社情民意
专题报道
学习资料

 

政协领导

漯河市七届政协委员分组名单
 更新时间:2017年06月14日

第一组  中  共  23人
委  员:王跃红    王新田    吕  岩(女)刘文明    刘芳钧
        刘承篪    杜明春    李云翔    李  乾    李新伟 
        宋耀生    张社魁    张国啸    陈鹏辉    周洪涛(回)
        郑儒剑(女)胡坤锋    钮  盾    袁国亮(回)高继周
        陶文静    董建博    魏  震                       

第二组  民革、农工  25人
委  员:于  宏(女)马超光    田振亚    任晓珍(女) 刘庆武
        刘明慧(女)闫湛效    李晓英(女)李瑞红(女) 李耀军
        杨松涛    杨常青    张松年    张银萍(女) 张  敏(女)
        周雪丽(女)宗万志    赵  晖    侯德宏     顾天能
        郭宏毅(女)郭惠明(女)路  颖(女)赫  欣(女) 樊朝阳

第三组  九三、民建、民盟  31人
委  员:于永红(女)于红民    马惠民    王文华    王保磊
        王景昌    付小六    吕  琪(女)朱  颖(女)刘向阳
        孙相海    苏爱芳(女)杨艳琴(女)宋伟才    宋新华
        张  干    张  宁    张向阳    张进军    张  珂
        张晓英(女)苗曙光    罗伟民    郑维萍(女)胡新峰(女)
        袁昆荣    郭  瑞    曹  淼(女)董青慧(女)楚海英(女)
        廖平安

第四组  无党派、青年  32人
委  员:丁大勇    马晓光    马高峰    马海坡    王一婷(女)
        王  权    王花玲(女)王建全    王  鹏    方辽伟
        卢  煜(女)田文锦    曲  阳(女)刘兴强    孙红群
        李红奎    李曌华    吴广强    何  楠    汪贝贝(女)
        宋春华    张小鹤(女)张喜梅(女)陈阿丽(女)周纳新(女)
        郭娜磊(女)麻会民    蒋银章    智  斌    慕继琴(女)
        樊光杰    黎联峰      

第五组  工商联  21人
委  员:王为民    王伟华    王志民    王奎军    宁向伟
        庄文华    安宏恩    李纯德    李新涛    李源隆
        杨伟功    杨国伟    张亚许    张建伟    张绍军
        林重新    胡纪根    胡国伟    黄耀春    常永亮
        韩林华

第六组  工会、妇女  35人
委  员:王艳丽(女)尹俊阳    田秋月(女)史松霞(女)刘小景
        刘卫平    汤顺利    许海雁(女)许新霞(女)孙保善
        孙海亮    杜富岭    李风霞(女)李玮玲(女)李继良
        李淑云(女)何雪玲(女)谷丽娜(女)张远真(女)张庚乾
        陈永军    陈  进    陈  娟(女)邵翎凯    单晋杰
        赵丽秋(女)赵君亮    钟  玲(女)娄珍珍(女)凌喜平(女)
        高  艾(女)傅惠欣(女)谢合群    薛  志    魏振中

第七组  农业、科技  32人
委  员:于林智    王红兵    王超杰    王德功    田圣奇
        白卫红(女)吕孟奇    闫春燕(女)安瑞英(女)吴广萍(女)
        吴建军    吴  鹏    吴新德    宋孟欣    张凤德
        张立辉(女)张运栋    周印轩    周志成    周彦忠
        赵改焕(女)段宏亮    娄晓宇    栗金成    徐  峰
        高  岩    郭亚红    郭彦杰    曹彩梅(女)傅晓明
        鲁艳春(女)鲍玉辉

第八组  经 济  27人
委  员:万三华    马学民    王文忠    王逢乐    吉广东
        齐建伟    闫天常    许文斌    杨东阳    吴花蕾(女)
        张红才    张连伟    张明贵    张俊峰    陈兴和
        陈树鹏    范本林    赵洪亮    高德罡    郭金秀
        唐  峰    曹  鹏    常  君(女)崔凤罗    康利民
        裴海生    魏  信

第九组  教育体育  18人
委  员:王小平(女)王兆丽(女)王春阳    王  剑   田冠亭
        宁东喜    刘  畅    刘爱民(女)肖军委   何新安
        宋银生    陈民广    赵庆九    胡岗生   袁大千(女)
        栗自顺    蒋善利(女)游建德

第十组  医药卫生  17人
委  员:王  旭    王志刚    王  辉    邓武昌    冯自威(女)
        刘清泉    孙淑芳(女)李华庆(女)何淑霞(女)罗越岭
        周  山    袁昌道    聂红军    徐亚辉    黄国栋(回)
        谌彦军    鲁锁印

第十一组  新闻文化旅游  14人
委  员:甘德建    史凤民    史林红(女)刘颍峰    李春娥(女)
        杨亚丽(女)张运洪    武艳芳(女)尚桂林    周彦生
        宛照元(回)顾  翔    徐梅霞(女)郭新增

第十二组  民族宗教、三胞及眷属  32人
委  员:于俊涛    马交红(回)马国芳(回)马彦林    王占清
        王秋生(回)方瑞金(回)白俊峰(回)任  平(女)刘  铁
        苏东山(回)李文元    李  凯    李满堂    杨芬英(女,回)
        杨建朝    闵权鹿(回)张俊才    张  勇(回)张晓岩(女)
        张爱香(女)陈书林    陈秀英(女)宛  磊(回)赵  恒(女)
        赵群章(回)胡联北    秦付周    郭澍涛(回)海万永(回)
        蒲  颖(女,满)管义林

第十三组  特  邀  18人
委  员:王建中    王临生    王  晞    尹红卫    朱超杰
        齐春枝(女)孙  刚    李俊婷(女)杨富强    何  沛
        陈青枝(女)范  河    和耀军    殷传宝    郭平宇
        崔邦定    梁冠甫    蒋  峥